4:21pm PT
Saturday, 12/20
04:00 PM PT
Encore It's A New Dawn
Hosted by Jamie Dawn.
Encore presentation of It's A New dawn

Saturday, 12/20
05:00 PM PT
Encore Pathways to Consciousness & Healing
Hosted by Jim Komar.
The show is hosted by Jim Komar who is a psychic advisor at 12listen and a master energy therapist focusing on healing at all levels. The show will explore different subjects and realities from the ordinary to the unusual. A variety of topics will be discussed ranging from health wellness and healing, relationships, energy, love, past lives, knowledge of the ancients, chakras, money, God, mediation and much more.

Featured Event

Lizanne Flynn (Host)

The Animal's iView with Lizanne Flynn is a hit radio show that illuminates the heart-centered bond of animal and human as souls destined to find each other in a lifetime. Lizanne will look into the mirror of life lessons for both animal and human, and will share the wise voices of our wild animal companions. It is an animal's unquestionable intuition that guides Lizanne, a world renowned animal communicator, in her work for both humans and animals. Lizanne will bring to you the understanding that all animals are light beings incarnated in our lives to help raise the vibrational level of this planet. They're ready, are you?

Show more

Lizanne Flynn: Archived shows

Show more (25 total)

Lizanne Flynn: Shows this week

Sunday
12/21
Monday
12/22
Tuesday
12/23
Wednesday
12/24
Thursday
12/25
Friday
12/26
Saturday
12/20
12:00 AM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

01:00 AM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

05:00 AM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

06:00 AM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

07:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

08:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

09:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

10:00 AM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

11:00 AM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

12:00 PM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

01:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

02:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

07:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

08:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

03:00 AM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

04:00 AM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

08:00 AM PT - Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

09:00 AM PT - WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

10:00 AM PT - Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

11:00 AM PT - Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

12:00 PM PT - Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

04:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

12:00 AM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

01:00 AM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

08:00 AM PT - Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

09:00 AM PT - The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

10:00 AM PT - The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

11:00 AM PT - Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

12:00 PM PT - Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

04:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

06:00 PM PT - Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

07:00 PM PT - Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

10:00 PM PT - SPECIAL Ade Holiday Hosted by Ade Anifowose.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

12:00 AM PT - Encore The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

01:00 AM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

03:00 AM PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

07:00 AM PT - THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

08:00 AM PT - It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

09:00 AM PT - Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

10:00 AM PT - The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

11:00 AM PT - Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

12:00 PM PT - Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

02:00 PM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

03:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

04:00 PM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

05:00 PM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

10:00 PM PT - SPECIAL Ade Holiday Hosted by Ade Anifowose.

11:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

01:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

04:00 AM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

05:00 AM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

06:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

07:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

08:00 AM PT - Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

09:00 AM PT - Susan Dintino Live Hosted by Susan.

10:00 AM PT - The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

11:00 AM PT - Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

12:00 PM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

02:00 PM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

03:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

07:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

09:00 PM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

10:00 PM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

07:00 AM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

08:00 AM PT - ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

09:00 AM PT - The Thru-Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00 PM PT - Between The Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

01:00 PM PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

02:00 PM PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

04:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

05:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

10:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

04:00 AM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

06:00 AM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

07:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

09:00 AM PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

10:00 AM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

12:00 PM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

02:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

03:00 PM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

04:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

08:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

09:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

10:00 PM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.