10:26am PT
Tuesday, 7/22
10:00am - 11:00am PT
10am The Psychic Katt Show
10:00am PT
Hosted by Psychic Katt.
The Psychic Katt show serves as a home where others can highlight their own spiritual gifts as well as initiating a forum of charitable organizations through people who share their personal experiences when faced with circumstances or events that touch our hearts and souls. It is a place to manifest and witness miracles of humanity.

Tuesday, 7/22
11:00am - 12:00pm PT
11am Simple Tales
11:00am PT
Hosted by C. A. Brooks.
'Simple Tales' is where Astrology and Spiritual Alchemy Rocks! Astrological forecasts, provocative interviews with astrologers, psychics, animal communicators, healers, Feng Shui practitioners and everyday wise ones is interspersed with eclectic music ranging from Billy Holiday to Billy Joel. Music highlights the talents and creativity of artists, singers, musicians, songwriters and composers with birthdays during the week of the show, so you are always guaranteed a varied and entertaining collection of harmonies and sound. Ever wonder what those planets are really up to? Me too! Listen in and you can impress your friends with your up-to-date knowledge of Rising Signs, Mercury Retrograde, T-squares, Grand Crosses, Saturn returns, Lunar eclipses and Void-of-course Moons! Listen in to get your weekly astrological forecast on 12Radio.

Featured Event

Program Schedule

Week at a glance | Day-by-day | Hosts/Genres

The next seven days are shown, which means that portions of this week and also next week may be displayed. All times are in Pacific (US) time zone.


Want to change the time zone or add our schedule to your Google Calendar or iGoogle homepage? Click here to learn more!



Sunday
7/27
Monday
7/28
Tuesday
7/22
Wednesday
7/23
Thursday
7/24
Friday
7/25
Saturday
7/26
12:00am PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

3:00am PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

4:00am PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

5:00am PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

6:00am PT - Encore Susan Dintino Hosted by Susan.

7:00am PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

9:00am PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

10:00am PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

11:00am PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

12:00pm PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

1:00pm PT - Encore Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

2:00pm PT - Encore Awakenings Hosted by Tracie Mahan.

4:00pm PT - Encore Pathways Hosted by Jim Komar.

5:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

7:00pm PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by ACIM.

8:00pm PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

9:00pm PT - Encore The Animal's iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

12:00am PT - Encore Chill Factor Hosted by Colin Hanslip.

2:00am PT - Encore Catchup with Viv & Cat Hosted by Viv & Cat.

4:00am PT - Encore Forever Young Hosted by Keith Collins.

5:00am PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

9:00am PT - Jive Talkin' Hosted by Lacey & Red.

10:00am PT - Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

11:00am PT - Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

12:00pm PT - Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

1:00pm PT - Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

2:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

3:00pm PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

4:00pm PT - Encore Jive Talkin' Hosted by Lacey & Red.

5:00pm PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

6:00pm PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

7:00pm PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

8:00pm PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

12:00am PT - Encore Jive Talkin' Hosted by Lacey & Red.

1:00am PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

2:00am PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

3:00am PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

5:00am PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

6:00am PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

8:00am PT - Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

9:00am PT - Music Break 60 Hosted by 12Radio.

9:00am PT - The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

10:00am PT - The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

11:00am PT - Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

12:00pm PT - Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

1:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

3:00pm PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

4:00pm PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

6:00pm PT - Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

7:00pm PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

12:00am PT - Encore The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

1:00am PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

2:00am PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

5:00am PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

7:00am PT - THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

8:00am PT - It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

9:00am PT - Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

10:00am PT - The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

11:00am PT - Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

12:00pm PT - Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

1:00pm PT - Wednesday Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

2:00pm PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

3:00pm PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

4:00pm PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

6:00pm PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

7:00pm PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore It's a New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

12:00am PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

2:00am PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

3:00am PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

4:00am PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

5:00am PT - Encore It's a New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

6:00am PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

8:00am PT - Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

9:00am PT - Susan Dintino Live Hosted by Susan.

10:00am PT - Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

11:00am PT - Awakenings Hosted by Tracie Mahan.

12:00pm PT - Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

1:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

2:00pm PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

3:00pm PT - Encore Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

4:00pm PT - Encore Awakenings Hosted by Tracie Mahan.

8:00pm PT - Encore Susan Dintino Hosted by Susan.

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore Awakenings Hosted by Tracie Mahan.

1:00am PT - Encore Pathways Hosted by Jim Komar.

4:00am PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

5:00am PT - Encore Susan Dintino Hosted by Susan.

6:00am PT - Encore Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

7:00am PT - The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

8:00am PT - ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

9:00am PT - The Thru-Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00pm PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

1:00pm PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

3:00pm PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

4:00pm PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by ACIM.

5:00pm PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

6:00pm PT - Encore The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

8:00pm PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

9:00pm PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

10:00pm PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

11:00pm PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00am PT - Encore The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

3:00am PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

5:00am PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by ACIM.

6:00am PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

7:00am PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

8:00am PT - Chill Factor Hosted by Colin Hanslip.

10:00am PT - Catchup with Viv and Cat Hosted by Viv & Cat.

12:00pm PT - Forever Young Hosted by Keith Collins.

1:00pm PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

2:00pm PT - Encore Chill Factor Hosted by Colin Hanslip.

4:00pm PT - Encore Catchup with Viv & Cat Hosted by Viv & Cat.

6:00pm PT - Encore Forever Young Hosted by Keith Collins.

7:00pm PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

8:00pm PT - Encore jive Talkin' Hosted by Lacey & Red.

9:00pm PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

10:00pm PT - Encore Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

11:00pm PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.