Featured Event

Program Schedule

Week at a glance | Day-by-day | Hosts/Genres

The next seven days are shown, which means that portions of this week and also next week may be displayed. All times are in Pacific (US) time zone.



Sunday
02/01
Monday
02/02
Tuesday
02/03
Wednesday
02/04
Thursday
02/05
Friday
01/30
Saturday
01/31
12:00 AM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

01:00 AM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

05:00 AM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

06:00 AM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

07:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

08:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

09:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

10:00 AM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

11:00 AM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

12:00 PM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

01:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

02:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

07:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

08:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

08:00 AM PT - Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

09:00 AM PT - WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

10:00 AM PT - Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

11:00 AM PT - Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

12:00 PM PT - Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

04:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

12:00 AM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

01:00 AM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

08:00 AM PT - Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

09:00 AM PT - The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

10:00 AM PT - The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

11:00 AM PT - Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

12:00 PM PT - Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

04:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

06:00 PM PT - Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

07:00 PM PT - Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

09:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

12:00 AM PT - Encore The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

01:00 AM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

03:00 AM PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

06:00 AM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

07:00 AM PT - THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

08:00 AM PT - It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

09:00 AM PT - Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

10:00 AM PT - The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

11:00 AM PT - Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

12:00 PM PT - Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

02:00 PM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

03:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

04:00 PM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

05:00 PM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

11:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

01:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

04:00 AM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

05:00 AM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

06:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

07:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

08:00 AM PT - Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

09:00 AM PT - Susan Dintino Live Hosted by Susan.

10:00 AM PT - The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

11:00 AM PT - Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

02:00 PM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

03:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

04:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

07:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

09:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

10:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

07:00 AM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

08:00 AM PT - ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

09:00 AM PT - The Thru-Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00 PM PT - Between The Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

01:00 PM PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

02:00 PM PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

04:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

05:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

10:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

04:00 AM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

06:00 AM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

07:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

09:00 AM PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

10:00 AM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

12:00 PM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

02:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

03:00 PM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

04:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

08:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

09:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

10:00 PM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.