Featured Event

Psychic Katt (Host)

Hi, my name is Katt, I am a clairvoyant at 12Listen. For 25 years, I have been blessed with a knowing of all things hidden, and I passionately share what I've learned with others. With an incorporation of astrology and tarot, it is my gift of "seeing" and "hearing" that I trust the most. I am honored to have been chosen to be on this path, and through my own personal experiences, as well as the lives I've touched, each day brings an invigorating and exciting new teaching or lesson. I am a medical intuitive, and I can scan your body... even through the radio waves, for defects and symptoms, as well as provide a solid foundation for others to share their amazing gifts! Training since the age of 11, I believe that everyone has a mystical gift, that past and future lives are very real, and miracles do exist at any moment.(I have proof!) I have an ability to initiate others through a process of manifestation, and assist people in reaching their most far reaching goals. I am excited to bring my first live radio show ever, Katt On A Mission, to people all over the world.... Charity and love is very much a part of why I believe I was brought to this earth, and I look forward to this journey together.
Show more

Psychic Katt: Archived shows

Show more (41 total)

Psychic Katt: Shows this week

Sunday
07/05
Monday
07/06
Tuesday
07/07
Wednesday
07/08
Thursday
07/09
Friday
07/10
Saturday
07/04
12:00 AM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen.

01:00 AM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

05:00 AM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

06:00 AM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

08:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

09:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

10:00 AM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

11:00 AM PT - Encore 12News Show Hosted by Kristi B News.

12:00 PM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

01:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

02:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

06:00 PM PT - Encore The Night Shift Hosted by Susan Dintino.

08:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

09:00 PM PT - Encore The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

02:00 AM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

07:00 AM PT - 12News Show Hosted by Kristi B News.

08:00 AM PT - WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

09:00 AM PT - Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

10:00 AM PT - Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

11:00 AM PT - Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

12:00 PM PT - Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

02:00 PM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

04:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

12:00 AM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

01:00 AM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

06:00 AM PT - Encore 12News Show Hosted by Kristi B News.

08:00 AM PT - Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen.

09:00 AM PT - The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

10:00 AM PT - The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

11:00 AM PT - Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

12:00 PM PT - Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

01:00 PM PT - Encore The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen.

04:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

06:00 PM PT - Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

07:00 PM PT - Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

09:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

12:00 AM PT - Encore The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

01:00 AM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

03:00 AM PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen.

06:00 AM PT - Encore 12News Show Hosted by Kristi B News.

07:00 AM PT - THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

08:00 AM PT - It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

10:00 AM PT - The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

11:00 AM PT - Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

12:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

02:00 PM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

03:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

05:00 PM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Just Julie Hosted by Julie.

09:00 PM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

10:00 PM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

11:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

01:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

04:00 AM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

05:00 AM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

06:00 AM PT - Encore 12News Show Hosted by Kristi B News.

07:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

08:00 AM PT - Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

09:00 AM PT - Susan Dintino Live Hosted by Susan.

10:00 AM PT - The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

11:00 AM PT - Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

02:00 PM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

03:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

04:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

06:00 PM PT - The Night Shift Hosted by Susan Dintino.

07:00 PM PT - Sacred Space with Sandra Simms Hosted by Sandra Simms.

09:00 PM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

10:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

07:00 AM PT - Encore 12News Show Hosted by Kristi B News.

08:00 AM PT - ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

09:00 AM PT - The Thru-Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

10:00 AM PT - The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

12:00 PM PT - Just Julie Hosted by Julie.

01:00 PM PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

02:00 PM PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

04:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

05:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

06:00 PM PT - Encore The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Just Julie Hosted by Julie.

10:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Night Shift Hosted by Susan Dintino.

12:00 AM PT - Encore The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

04:00 AM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

06:00 AM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

07:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

08:00 AM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

09:00 AM PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

10:00 AM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

12:00 PM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

01:00 PM PT - Encore The Night Shift Hosted by Susan Dintino.

02:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

03:00 PM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen.

04:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

05:00 PM PT - Encore 12News Show Hosted by Kristi B News.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

08:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

09:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

10:00 PM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.