12:11pm PT
Friday, 12/19
12:00 PM PT
Between The Lines
Hosted by Lori Lines.
At our deepest core, our intuitive and psychic ability is reading the space between the spaces - Between the Lines - of our ego's need to interfere with the realization of who we are. The key to becoming inherently stronger, intuitively, is through creating a solid foundation for living in a mindful way through the practice of presence. This practice expands our awareness allowing our consciousness to ascend so that we can find true happiness and fulfillment. We will discuss topics related to spirituality, deeper awareness, and understanding the self as you become increasingly empowered entering into the Age of Light.

Friday, 12/19
01:00 PM PT
Provocative Enlightenment
Hosted by Eldon Taylor.
What does Enlightenment mean? Former criminalist, Eldon Taylor believes that true enlightenment can only come when you learn to take charge of your own thoughts. Join Eldon Taylor on Provocative Enlightenment where nothing is too sacred to be discussed and everything is aimed at dissecting what it means to be spiritually aware in the 21st Century.

Featured Event

Mark Husson (Host)

The Founder of the 12 line of websites, Mark has been a voice for the "New Age" community for over 25 years. Carving a niche for what has been an industry untrusted in the new age world. Telephone psychics found a new home to be proud of with the creation of 12Listen.com which expanded their talents to Radio and online instruction with the creation of 12Radio.com and 12Academy.com respectively. For current archives of 12ManyVoices please click here!
Show more


Mark Husson: Upcoming shows

  • Dec 16, 2014 - TMHS December 16 [9:00 AM]
    New Moon December 16
  • Let's prepare for the new Moon on Sunday December 16

Mark Husson: Archived shows

Show more (26 total)

Mark Husson: Shows this week

Sunday
12/21
Monday
12/22
Tuesday
12/23
Wednesday
12/24
Thursday
12/25
Friday
12/19
Saturday
12/20
12:00 AM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

01:00 AM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

05:00 AM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

06:00 AM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

07:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

08:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

09:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

10:00 AM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

11:00 AM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

12:00 PM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

01:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

02:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

07:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

08:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

03:00 AM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

04:00 AM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

08:00 AM PT - Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

09:00 AM PT - WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

10:00 AM PT - Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

11:00 AM PT - Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

12:00 PM PT - Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

04:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

12:00 AM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

01:00 AM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

08:00 AM PT - Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

09:00 AM PT - The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

10:00 AM PT - The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

11:00 AM PT - Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

12:00 PM PT - Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

04:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

06:00 PM PT - Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

07:00 PM PT - Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

10:00 PM PT - SPECIAL Ade Holiday Hosted by Ade Anifowose.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

12:00 AM PT - Encore The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

01:00 AM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

03:00 AM PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

07:00 AM PT - THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

08:00 AM PT - It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

09:00 AM PT - Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

10:00 AM PT - The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

11:00 AM PT - Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

12:00 PM PT - Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

02:00 PM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

03:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

04:00 PM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

05:00 PM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

10:00 PM PT - SPECIAL Ade Holiday Hosted by Ade Anifowose.

11:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

01:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

04:00 AM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

05:00 AM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

06:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

07:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

08:00 AM PT - Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

09:00 AM PT - Susan Dintino Live Hosted by Susan.

10:00 AM PT - The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

11:00 AM PT - Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

12:00 PM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

02:00 PM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

03:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

07:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

09:00 PM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

10:00 PM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

07:00 AM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

08:00 AM PT - ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

09:00 AM PT - The Thru-Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00 PM PT - Between The Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

01:00 PM PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

02:00 PM PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

04:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

05:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

10:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

04:00 AM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

06:00 AM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

07:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

09:00 AM PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

10:00 AM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

12:00 PM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

02:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

03:00 PM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

04:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

08:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

09:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

10:00 PM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.