4:22pm PT

Monday, 9/1
5:00pm - 6:00pm PT
5pm Encore Kindred Spirits
5:00pm PT
Hosted by Kristi Brower.
Join Kristi Brower and her Kindred Spirits including Archangels, Goddesses and divine beings as they channel messages, offer guidance and healing. Have you ever wondered if you have an Archangel or Goddess who is your kindred spirit? Have you ever felt a supportive presence and wondered who it is? Let Kristi and her team be your guide!

Featured Event

Krystene Du Maurier (Host)

Krystene Du Maurier is an interactive intuitive channel and energetic healer, and is an Advisor on 12Listen as well as a teacher and educator at 12Academy. Her passion sits squarely in Quantum Mechanics and alchemaic practices, teaching and facilitating workshops that enable and empower individuals to identify this incredible ability within themselves. Her mantra: This isn't just for some of us. It is for ALL of us!

Her happy place is sitting right in the middle of a dense and heavy energetic block, sleuthing out the through-lines that will ultimately generate release, renewal and a beautiful re-birth of the phenomenal Authentic Self. Her life's work and teachings bring a deeper sense of self and self-love that organically radiates out to friends, family and loved ones, and ultimately the world.

"There is just nothing like helping someone cross over that bridge into a whole new world of potentials and possibilities, and is an incredible privilege to be of service in this way."

Krystene is a concert pianist, composer and record artist and has created multiple albums and sound healing programs specifically designed to create an environment for healing in the physical, emotional, mental and spiritual aspects of our being. To become "healed" simply means to become "whole" and her musical compositions are intended to act as a catalyst towards this goal.

Visit Krystene's Website: http://www.kryschendo.com

Show more

Krystene Du Maurier: Archived shows

Show more (24 total)

Krystene Du Maurier: Shows this week

Sunday
9/7
Monday
9/1
Tuesday
9/2
Wednesday
9/3
Thursday
9/4
Friday
9/5
Saturday
9/6
12:00am PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

3:00am PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

4:00am PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

5:00am PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

6:00am PT - Encore Susan Dintino Hosted by Susan.

7:00am PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

9:00am PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

10:00am PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

11:00am PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

12:00pm PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

1:00pm PT - Encore Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

2:00pm PT - Encore Awakenings Hosted by Tracie Mahan.

4:00pm PT - Encore Pathways Hosted by Jim Komar.

5:00pm PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

8:00pm PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

9:00pm PT - Encore The Animal's iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

12:00am PT - Encore Chill Factor Hosted by Colin Hanslip.

2:00am PT - Encore Catchup with Viv & Cat Hosted by Viv & Cat.

4:00am PT - Encore Forever Young Hosted by Keith Collins.

5:00am PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

10:00am PT - Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

11:00am PT - Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

12:00pm PT - Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

1:00pm PT - Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

2:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

3:00pm PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

5:00pm PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

6:00pm PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

7:00pm PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

8:00pm PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

1:00am PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

2:00am PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

3:00am PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

5:00am PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

6:00am PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

8:00am PT - Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

9:00am PT - The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

10:00am PT - The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

11:00am PT - Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

12:00pm PT - Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

1:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

3:00pm PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

4:00pm PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

6:00pm PT - Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

7:00pm PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

8:00pm PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

12:00am PT - Encore The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

1:00am PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

2:00am PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

5:00am PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

6:00am PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

7:00am PT - THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

8:00am PT - It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

9:00am PT - Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

10:00am PT - The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

11:00am PT - Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

12:00pm PT - Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

1:00pm PT - Wednesday Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

2:00pm PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

3:00pm PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

4:00pm PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

6:00pm PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

7:00pm PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore It's a New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

12:00am PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

2:00am PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

3:00am PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

4:00am PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

5:00am PT - Encore It's a New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

6:00am PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

8:00am PT - Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

9:00am PT - Susan Dintino Live Hosted by Susan.

10:00am PT - Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

11:00am PT - Awakenings Hosted by Tracie Mahan.

12:00pm PT - Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

1:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

2:00pm PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

3:00pm PT - Encore Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

4:00pm PT - Encore Awakenings Hosted by Tracie Mahan.

7:00pm PT - Encore Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

8:00pm PT - Encore Susan Dintino Hosted by Susan.

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore Awakenings Hosted by Tracie Mahan.

1:00am PT - Encore Pathways Hosted by Jim Komar.

4:00am PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

5:00am PT - Encore Susan Dintino Hosted by Susan.

6:00am PT - Encore Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

7:00am PT - The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

8:00am PT - ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

9:00am PT - The Thru-Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00pm PT - Friday Music Set Hosted by 12Radio.

1:00pm PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

3:00pm PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

5:00pm PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

6:00pm PT - Encore The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

9:00pm PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

10:00pm PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

11:00pm PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00am PT - Encore The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

3:00am PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

6:00am PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

7:00am PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

8:00am PT - Chill Factor Hosted by Colin Hanslip.

10:00am PT - Catchup with Viv and Cat Hosted by Viv & Cat.

12:00pm PT - Forever Young Hosted by Keith Collins.

1:00pm PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

2:00pm PT - Encore Chill Factor Hosted by Colin Hanslip.

4:00pm PT - Encore Catchup with Viv & Cat Hosted by Viv & Cat.

6:00pm PT - Encore Forever Young Hosted by Keith Collins.

7:00pm PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

9:00pm PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

10:00pm PT - Encore Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

11:00pm PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.