6:40pm PT
Thursday, 11/27
06:00 PM PT
The Kristina Lafrance Show
Hosted by Kristina Lafrance.
Psychic medium and spiritual teacher Kristina Lafrance delivers you her words of wisdom each week as she takes your calls and answers your most important and pressing questions. Empowering, enlightening, and educational, ''The Kristina Lafrance Show'' is a live show that will lift you to your highest levels of consciousness, while giving you the tools needed to create your greatest life. Her sidekick and Meditation Director, Sandra Simms, is a healer a writer and intuitive life coach, who adds passion, humor, and healing to this magical hour.

Thursday, 11/27
07:00 PM PT
Encore The Mark Husson Show
Hosted by Mark Husson.
Directly from his show, The Power Peek Hour at Hay House Radio, Mark is still at the helm - talking everything from astrology to A Course in Miracles. Showcasing his team of psychic advisors, this show will inspire you and infuse you with his contagious optimism. Mark will take your calls each live show.

Featured Event

(Program)

Hosted by:
Broadcast: Recording




Shows this week

Sunday
11/30
Monday
12/01
Tuesday
12/02
Wednesday
12/03
Thursday
11/27
Friday
11/28
Saturday
11/29
12:00 AM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

01:00 AM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

10:00 AM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

11:00 AM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

12:00 PM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

01:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

02:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

07:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

08:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

05:00 AM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

06:00 AM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

07:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

08:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

09:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

08:00 AM PT - Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

09:00 AM PT - WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

10:00 AM PT - Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

11:00 AM PT - Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

12:00 PM PT - Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

04:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

12:00 AM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

01:00 AM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

08:00 AM PT - Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

09:00 AM PT - The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

10:00 AM PT - The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

11:00 AM PT - Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

12:00 PM PT - Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

04:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

06:00 PM PT - Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

07:00 PM PT - Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

12:00 AM PT - Encore The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

01:00 AM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

03:00 AM PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

07:00 AM PT - THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

08:00 AM PT - It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

09:00 AM PT - Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

10:00 AM PT - The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

11:00 AM PT - Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

12:00 PM PT - Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

02:00 PM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

03:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

04:00 PM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

05:00 PM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

11:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

01:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

04:00 AM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

05:00 AM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

06:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

07:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

08:00 AM PT - Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

09:00 AM PT - Susan Dintino Live Hosted by Susan.

10:00 AM PT - The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

12:00 PM PT - Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

02:00 PM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

03:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

07:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

07:00 AM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

08:00 AM PT - ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

09:00 AM PT - The Thru-Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00 PM PT - Between The Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

01:00 PM PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

02:00 PM PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

04:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

05:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

10:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

04:00 AM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

06:00 AM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

07:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

09:00 AM PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

10:00 AM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

12:00 PM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

02:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

03:00 PM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

04:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

08:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

09:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

10:00 PM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.