1:54am PT
Sunday, 12/21
01:00 AM PT
Encore The Mark Husson Show
Hosted by Mark Husson.
Directly from his show, The Power Peek Hour at Hay House Radio, Mark is still at the helm - talking everything from astrology to A Course in Miracles. Showcasing his team of psychic advisors, this show will inspire you and infuse you with his contagious optimism. Mark will take your calls each live show.

Sunday, 12/21
02:00 AM PT
Encore Psychic Katt Show
Hosted by Psychic Katt.
The Psychic Katt show serves as a home where others can highlight their own spiritual gifts as well as initiating a forum of charitable organizations through people who share their personal experiences when faced with circumstances or events that touch our hearts and souls. It is a place to manifest and witness miracles of humanity.

Featured Event

Kathleen Peterson (Host)

Kathleen Peterson is a Psychic and Spiritual Advisor on 12Listen.com, a 12Radio host where she is a voice channel for the Archangels & Other Light Beings and a 12Academy Instructor. She is an internationally known channel and Author of the book WE ARE HERE FOR YOU, Messages from the Archangels & Other Light Beings. She has been offering metaphysical training and personal consultations worldwide since 1987 in working with your angels and ascended masters, channeling, and holistic energy healing and has students and clients around the world. You can read her channeled Daily Messages on www.12Listen.com under the title Light Beams.

Kathleen has spent over 20 years as an executive in the corporate world working for major corporations in addition to her spiritual work. For more information go to her website www.kathleengpeterson.com

Show more

Kathleen Peterson: Archived shows

Show more (33 total)

Kathleen Peterson: Shows this week

Sunday
12/21
Monday
12/22
Tuesday
12/23
Wednesday
12/24
Thursday
12/25
Friday
12/26
Saturday
12/27
12:00 AM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

01:00 AM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

05:00 AM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

06:00 AM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

07:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

08:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

09:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

10:00 AM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

11:00 AM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

12:00 PM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

01:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

02:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

07:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

08:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

03:00 AM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

04:00 AM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

08:00 AM PT - Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

09:00 AM PT - WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

10:00 AM PT - Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

11:00 AM PT - Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

12:00 PM PT - Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

04:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

12:00 AM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

01:00 AM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

08:00 AM PT - Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

09:00 AM PT - The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

10:00 AM PT - The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

11:00 AM PT - Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

12:00 PM PT - Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

03:00 PM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

04:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

05:00 PM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

06:00 PM PT - Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

07:00 PM PT - Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

10:00 PM PT - SPECIAL Ade Holiday Hosted by Ade Anifowose.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

12:00 AM PT - Encore The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

01:00 AM PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

03:00 AM PT - Encore The Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

07:00 AM PT - THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

08:00 AM PT - It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

09:00 AM PT - Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

10:00 AM PT - The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

11:00 AM PT - Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

12:00 PM PT - Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

02:00 PM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

03:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

04:00 PM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

05:00 PM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

10:00 PM PT - SPECIAL Ade Holiday Hosted by Ade Anifowose.

11:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

01:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Elements of Love Hosted by Angela Hartfield.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

04:00 AM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

05:00 AM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

06:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

07:00 AM PT - Encore The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

08:00 AM PT - Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

09:00 AM PT - Susan Dintino Live Hosted by Susan.

10:00 AM PT - The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

11:00 AM PT - Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

12:00 PM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

02:00 PM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

03:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

07:00 PM PT - Encore The Mark Husson Show Hosted by Mark Husson.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

09:00 PM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

10:00 PM PT - SPECIAL 12Many Voices Hosted by 12Many Voices.

12:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

04:00 AM PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Susan Dintino (Live) Hosted by Susan.

07:00 AM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

08:00 AM PT - ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

09:00 AM PT - The Thru-Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00 PM PT - Between The Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

01:00 PM PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

02:00 PM PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

04:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

05:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

08:00 PM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

10:00 PM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

11:00 PM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

02:00 AM PT - Encore Between the Lines Hosted by Lori Lines.

03:00 AM PT - Encore Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

04:00 AM PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

05:00 AM PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

06:00 AM PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

07:00 AM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

09:00 AM PT - Encore Healing Apprentice Hosted by Louie Otero.

10:00 AM PT - Encore Oh My Angels Hosted by Peggee.

12:00 PM PT - Encore THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

01:00 PM PT - Encore Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

02:00 PM PT - Encore The Magic Hour Hosted by Tina Marie .

03:00 PM PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

04:00 PM PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

06:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

07:00 PM PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

08:00 PM PT - Encore WIDE OPEN Hosted by Erin.

09:00 PM PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

10:00 PM PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

11:00 PM PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.