6:24pm PT
Thursday, 4/24
6:00pm - 7:00pm PT
6pm The Everyday Psychic Show
6:00pm PT
Hosted by Michelle DesPres.
Exploring How Intuitive Living Creates a New Sustainable American Dream. Higher thinking and intuitive living are the answers to our social and philosophical life issues. Join author and clairvoyant medium Michelle DesPres on the Everyday Psychic Show and explore karma, current events, healing, empowerment and the potentials we have at our fingertips today for creating a new sustainable American dream. o Featuring dialogues, interviews, discussions and listener perspectives. o Discussing cycles and patterns of time, synchronicity and finding our path, what it means to achieve sustainable health and healing, and of course, covering all of today's current events from a higher perspective. o Discovering tips and tools for enhancing psychic awareness, healing and clearing your emotions, mind, body and spirit and participate in interactive conscious intention setting exercises for healing the world. Drop in for a taste of information, wonder and upliftment and together we'll savor the everyday psychic perspective. Fun - Provocative - Insightful

Thursday, 4/24
7:00pm - 8:00pm PT
7pm The Kristina Lafrance Show- featuring Sandra Simms
7:00pm PT
Hosted by Kristina Lafrance- featuring Sandra Simms.
Psychic medium and spiritual teacher Kristina Lafrance delivers you her words of wisdom each week as she takes your calls and answers your most important and pressing questions. Empowering, enlightening, and educational, "The Kristina Lafrance Show" is a live show that will lift you to your highest levels of consciousness, while giving you the tools needed to create your greatest life. Her sidekick and Meditation Director, Sandra Simms, is a healer a writer and intuitive life coach, who adds passion, humor, and healing to this magical hour.

Featured Event

(Program)

Hosted by:
Broadcast: Recording




Shows this week

Sunday
4/27
Monday
4/28
Tuesday
4/29
Wednesday
4/30
Thursday
4/24
Friday
4/25
Saturday
4/26
12:00am PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

1:00am PT - Encore Psychic Psychology Hosted by Tracy Thiem.

3:00am PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

4:00am PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

5:00am PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

6:00am PT - Encore It's a New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

7:00am PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

9:00am PT - Encore Simply Karen Hosted by Karen J Lewis.

10:00am PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

11:00am PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

12:00pm PT - Encore Susan Dintino Hosted by Susan.

1:00pm PT - Encore Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

2:00pm PT - Encore What's Up Hosted by Tracie & Lisa.

4:00pm PT - Encore Pathways Hosted by Jim Komar.

5:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

7:00pm PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by ACIM.

8:00pm PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

9:00pm PT - Encore The Animal's iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

11:00pm PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

12:00am PT - Encore Chill Factor Hosted by Colin Hanslip.

2:00am PT - Encore Catchup with Viv & Cat Hosted by Viv & Cat.

4:00am PT - Encore Forever Young Hosted by Keith Collins.

5:00am PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

6:00am PT - Andy Wilbury's Musical Voyage Hosted by Andy W..

7:00am PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

9:00am PT - Jive Talkin' Hosted by Lacey & Red.

10:00am PT - Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

11:00am PT - Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

12:00pm PT - Just Say Yes Hosted by Betsy Gutting.

1:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

2:00pm PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

3:00pm PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

4:00pm PT - Encore Jive Talkin' Hosted by Lacey & Red.

5:00pm PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

6:00pm PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

7:00pm PT - Encore Just Say Yes Hosted by Betsy Gutting.

8:00pm PT - Encore Andy's Musical Voyage Hosted by Andy W..

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

12:00am PT - Encore Jive Talkin' Hosted by Lacey & Red.

1:00am PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

2:00am PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

3:00am PT - Encore Just Say Yes Hosted by Betsy Gutting.

5:00am PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

6:00am PT - Encore Andy Wilbury Hosted by Andy W..

7:00am PT - Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

8:00am PT - Psychic Psychology Hosted by Tracy Thiem.

9:00am PT - Music Break 60 Hosted by 12Radio.

10:00am PT - The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

11:00am PT - Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

12:00pm PT - Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

1:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

2:00pm PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

3:00pm PT - Encore Psychic Psychology Hosted by Tracy Thiem.

5:00pm PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

6:00pm PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

7:00pm PT - The Donna Virgilio Hour Hosted by Donna Virgilio.

8:00pm PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore Psychic Psychology Hosted by Tracy Thiem.

12:00am PT - Encore The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

1:00am PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

2:00am PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

4:00am PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

5:00am PT - Encore Psychic Psychology Hosted by Tracy Thiem.

7:00am PT - THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

8:00am PT - It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

9:00am PT - Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

10:00am PT - The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

11:00am PT - Simply Karen Hosted by Karen J Lewis.

12:00pm PT - Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

1:00pm PT - Wednesday Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

2:00pm PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

3:00pm PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

4:00pm PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

6:00pm PT - Encore Simply Karen Hosted by Karen J Lewis.

7:00pm PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

8:00pm PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore It's a New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

12:00am PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

2:00am PT - Encore Simply Karen Hosted by Karen J Lewis.

3:00am PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

4:00am PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

5:00am PT - Encore It's a New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

6:00am PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

8:00am PT - Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

9:00am PT - Susan Dintino Live Hosted by Susan.

10:00am PT - Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

11:00am PT - What's Up? Hosted by Tracie & Lisa.

12:00pm PT - Psychic Sisters Hosted by The Psychic Sisters.

1:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

3:00pm PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

4:00pm PT - Encore Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

8:00pm PT - Encore Susan Dintino Live Hosted by Susan.

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore What's Up? Hosted by Tracie & Lisa.

1:00am PT - Encore Pathways Hosted by Jim Komar.

2:00am PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

4:00am PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

5:00am PT - Encore Susan Dintino Hosted by Susan.

6:00am PT - Encore Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

7:00am PT - Encore What's Up Hosted by Tracie & Lisa.

8:00am PT - ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

9:00am PT - The Thru-Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00pm PT - Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

1:00pm PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

3:00pm PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by ACIM.

4:00pm PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

5:00pm PT - Encore The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

7:00pm PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

10:00pm PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

11:00pm PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00am PT - Encore The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

2:00am PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

5:00am PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by ACIM.

6:00am PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

7:00am PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

8:00am PT - Chill Factor Hosted by Colin Hanslip.

10:00am PT - Catchup with Viv and Cat Hosted by Viv & Cat.

12:00pm PT - Forever Young Hosted by Keith Collins.

1:00pm PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

2:00pm PT - Encore Chill Factor Hosted by Colin Hanslip.

4:00pm PT - Encore Catchup with Viv & Cat Hosted by Viv & Cat.

6:00pm PT - Encore Forever Young Hosted by Keith Collins.

7:00pm PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

8:00pm PT - Encore jive Talkin' Hosted by Lacey & Red.

9:00pm PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

10:00pm PT - Encore Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

11:00pm PT - Encore Just Say Yes Hosted by Betsy Gutting.