4:27pm PT
Sunday, 4/20
4:00pm - 5:00pm PT
4pm Encore Pathways
4:00pm PT
Hosted by Jim Komar.
The show is hosted by Jim Komar who is a psychic advisor at 12listen and a master energy therapist focusing on healing at all levels. The show will explore different subjects and realities from the ordinary to the unusual. A variety of topics will be discussed ranging from health wellness and healing, relationships, energy, love, past lives, knowledge of the ancients, chakras, money, God, mediation and much more.

Sunday, 4/20
5:00pm - 6:00pm PT
5pm Music Break
5:00pm PT
Hosted by 12Radio.
Hosted Music for your enjoyment

Featured Event

(Program)

Hosted by:
Broadcast: Recording




Shows this week

Sunday
4/20
Monday
4/21
Tuesday
4/22
Wednesday
4/23
Thursday
4/24
Friday
4/25
Saturday
4/26
12:00am PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

1:00am PT - Encore Psychic Psychology Hosted by Tracy Thiem.

3:00am PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

4:00am PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

5:00am PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

6:00am PT - Encore It's a New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

7:00am PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

9:00am PT - Encore Simply Karen Hosted by Karen J Lewis.

10:00am PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

11:00am PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

12:00pm PT - Encore Susan Dintino Hosted by Susan.

1:00pm PT - Encore Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

2:00pm PT - Encore What's Up Hosted by Tracie & Lisa.

4:00pm PT - Encore Pathways Hosted by Jim Komar.

5:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

7:00pm PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by ACIM.

8:00pm PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

9:00pm PT - Encore The Animal's iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

11:00pm PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

12:00am PT - Encore Chill Factor Hosted by Colin Hanslip.

2:00am PT - Encore Catchup with Viv & Cat Hosted by Viv & Cat.

4:00am PT - Encore Forever Young Hosted by Keith Collins.

5:00am PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

6:00am PT - Andy Wilbury's Musical Voyage Hosted by Andy W..

7:00am PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

9:00am PT - Jive Talkin' Hosted by Lacey & Red.

10:00am PT - Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

11:00am PT - Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

12:00pm PT - Just Say Yes Hosted by Betsy Gutting.

1:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

2:00pm PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

3:00pm PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

4:00pm PT - Encore Jive Talkin' Hosted by Lacey & Red.

5:00pm PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

6:00pm PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

7:00pm PT - Encore Just Say Yes Hosted by Betsy Gutting.

8:00pm PT - Encore Andy's Musical Voyage Hosted by Andy W..

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

12:00am PT - Encore Jive Talkin' Hosted by Lacey & Red.

1:00am PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

2:00am PT - Encore Heaven On Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

3:00am PT - Encore Just Say Yes Hosted by Betsy Gutting.

5:00am PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

6:00am PT - Encore Andy Wilbury Hosted by Andy W..

7:00am PT - Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

8:00am PT - Psychic Psychology Hosted by Tracy Thiem.

9:00am PT - Music Break 60 Hosted by 12Radio.

10:00am PT - The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

11:00am PT - Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

12:00pm PT - Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

1:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

2:00pm PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

3:00pm PT - Encore Psychic Psychology Hosted by Tracy Thiem.

5:00pm PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

6:00pm PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

7:00pm PT - The Donna Virgilio Hour Hosted by Donna Virgilio.

8:00pm PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore Psychic Psychology Hosted by Tracy Thiem.

12:00am PT - Encore The Psychic Katt Show Hosted by Psychic Katt.

1:00am PT - Encore Simple Tales Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

2:00am PT - Encore Empowerment Hosted by Kelly.

4:00am PT - Encore Spirit 911 Hosted by Nancy Johansen .

5:00am PT - Encore Psychic Psychology Hosted by Tracy Thiem.

7:00am PT - THE Kick-Start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

8:00am PT - It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

9:00am PT - Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

10:00am PT - The Katie Weaver Show Hosted by Katie Weaver.

11:00am PT - Simply Karen Hosted by Karen J Lewis.

12:00pm PT - Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

1:00pm PT - Wednesday Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

2:00pm PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

3:00pm PT - Encore It's A New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

4:00pm PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

6:00pm PT - Encore Simply Karen Hosted by Karen J Lewis.

7:00pm PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

8:00pm PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore It's a New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

12:00am PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

2:00am PT - Encore Simply Karen Hosted by Karen J Lewis.

3:00am PT - Encore Aleta's Audacity Hosted by Aleta.

4:00am PT - Encore THE kick-start Hosted by Deb & Krystene.

5:00am PT - Encore It's a New Dawn Hosted by Jamie Dawn.

6:00am PT - Encore Out of Mo's Mind Hosted by Mo.

8:00am PT - Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

9:00am PT - Susan Dintino Live Hosted by Susan.

10:00am PT - Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

11:00am PT - What's Up? Hosted by Tracie & Lisa.

1:00pm PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

3:00pm PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

4:00pm PT - Encore Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

8:00pm PT - Encore Susan Dintino Live Hosted by Susan.

9:00pm PT - 12 Meditations Hosted by Random Host.

11:00pm PT - Encore What's Up? Hosted by Tracie & Lisa.

1:00am PT - Encore Pathways Hosted by Jim Komar.

2:00am PT - Music Break Hosted by 12Radio.

4:00am PT - Encore Breakfast with Erica Hosted by Erica.

5:00am PT - Encore Susan Dintino Hosted by Susan.

6:00am PT - Encore Naturally Nancy Hosted by Nancy A Newman.

7:00am PT - Encore What's Up Hosted by Tracie & Lisa.

8:00am PT - ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

9:00am PT - The Thru-Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00pm PT - Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

1:00pm PT - Provocative Enlightenment Hosted by Eldon Taylor.

3:00pm PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by ACIM.

4:00pm PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

5:00pm PT - Encore The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

7:00pm PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

10:00pm PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by C. A. Brooks.

11:00pm PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

12:00am PT - Encore The Animals' iView Hosted by Lizanne Flynn.

2:00am PT - Encore Your Inspired Life Hosted by Tamara Childs.

5:00am PT - Encore ACIM with C.A. Brooks Hosted by ACIM.

6:00am PT - Encore The Thru Line Hosted by Krystene Du Maurier.

7:00am PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

8:00am PT - Chill Factor Hosted by Colin Hanslip.

10:00am PT - Catchup with Viv and Cat Hosted by Viv & Cat.

12:00pm PT - Forever Young Hosted by Keith Collins.

1:00pm PT - Producer's Choice Hosted by Producer's Choice.

2:00pm PT - Encore Chill Factor Hosted by Colin Hanslip.

4:00pm PT - Encore Catchup with Viv & Cat Hosted by Viv & Cat.

6:00pm PT - Encore Forever Young Hosted by Keith Collins.

7:00pm PT - Encore Sacred Secrets Hosted by Kimla Dodds.

8:00pm PT - Encore jive Talkin' Hosted by Lacey & Red.

9:00pm PT - Encore Kindred Spirits Hosted by Kristi Brower.

10:00pm PT - Encore Heaven on Earth Hosted by Anu Shi Asta.

11:00pm PT - Encore Just Say Yes Hosted by Betsy Gutting.